Generaciones Practitioner de PNL

Primera Generación

Sin Fotografía
Ma. Alejandra Anzo Rosales
Álvaro Moreno Hernández
Eloisa Morfín Silva
Bertha Barcenas Álvarez
Víctor Manuel Morín Salgado

Segunda Generación

Sin Fotografía
Ma. Lidia Abonce Guerrero
J. Carmen Chavero González
Leopoldo Franco Álvarez
Ana Laura García García
Leonardo Guerra Galván
Ma. Ángeles Guerra Galván
Erika Hernández Ibarra
Beatriz E. López Montoya
Jesús Medina Sánchez
Manuel Ontivero Ibarra
Ricardo Romero Rayas
Luis Manuel Rosas Canchola
Eloy René Sánchez Martínez
Juan Ignacio Solis González
Beatriz Tafoya López
Ma. Yolanda Mejía Juárez
J. Alejandro Castillo Cabrera

Tercera Generación

Sandra Abonce Guerrero
Oscar Bustamante Longoria
Juan Carlos Cervín Monroy
Hernán Franco Martínez
Noel Franco Martínez
Martín Gómez Sandoval
Eduardo López Osornio
Penélope Mexicano Mercado
Rodolfo Román López
Felipe Vázquez Ortiz
Ana Laura Venegas Cruces
Carlos Ricardo Anzo Rosales
Alejandro Franco Carrillo

Cuarta Generación

Raúl Arellano Aguilar
Ma. Luz Arreguín Casique
Sandra A. Balcázar Franco
M. Guillermo Benavides Cantú
Josefina García Contreras
Consuelo Gloria de Río
Serafín Gutiérrez González
Adela Martínez Padierna
Jimena Ramírez Hernández
Juana Isabel Rangel Moreno
Leticia Silva Rico
Yolanda Trujillo Laguna
Alfonso Zavala Balcázar
Ismael Ramírez Martínez
Imelda Gutiérrez Almanza
Javier Montana Peñaloza
Carmen Gloria del Río

Quinta Generación

Verónica Aguado de González
M. Guadalupe Arreola Cos
Francisco Casillas Barajas
Luis Humberto Ceballos Raigoza
Edson Leopoldo Franco Álvarez
Edgar Martín Abonce Guerrero
Adriana Guerrero Pérez
Raquel Martínez Esparza
Margarita Obregón
Abel Ortega Hernández
Catalina Puga Recillas
Patricia Ramírez Ramírez

Sexta Generación

Martha Verónica Cervantes Rocha
Dinora Escobar Peralta
Pedro González Esparza
Francisca Guerra Galván
Estela Huerta Calzada
José Antonio López Medina
Gerardo Luna García
Rosa Ma. Ortega Camacho
Elidia Peralta Cruz
Rosa María Pérez Muñoz
Bricia Rojas Villegas
Magdalena Salgado Sánchez
Silvia Ma. Mújica Rojas
Fidel José Guadalupe Rodríguez
M. E. Edith Bravo Serrano
Melitón Cruz Santiago

Séptima Generación

Sergio M. Barrientos Delgado
Elena Benites Mendoza
J. Pilar Calzada Torres
Guadalupe A. Cisneros Olvera
Jorge Luis Guzmán Balderas
Alicia Juárez Zamarripa
Ernesto López Rojo
Elvira Méndez Álvarez
Ma. de la Luz Méndez Álvarez
Esperanza Morán Ortega
Karina Morín Salgado
Miguel A. Mosqueda Rojas
Hugo Eduardo Padilla Macias
Rogelio Padilla Macias
M. Esmeralda Tafoya López
R. Renato Zusunaga López
Ma. Guadalupe Robles Godínez
Reinaldo Lara Ramírez
Rosario Tafoya Saans

Octava Generación

Ma. Irene Balderas Jaramillo
María Eva Caltzontzin
Ricardo U. González Sandoval
Jorge Grimaldo Sandoval
Ma. Guadalupe Monzón Méndez
Araceli Peñaflor Aguilar
Bonifacio Pérez Padrón
Miguel Ángel Sánchez Arroyo
Jaqueline Uribe Callejas
Cesar Aguilar Camacho
Ma. de la Luz Méndez Álvarez

Novena Generación

Herminia Arreguín Casique
Efraín Briones Piñón
Nora Carmona Rodríguez
Juan Castillo Martínez
Ma. Teresa García González
Olimpia González Pérez
Hitzel Minerva González Sandoval
Alma Angelica Martínez González
Margarita Moreno Maldonado
J. Raúl Muñoz de la Tejera
Mayra Navarrete Cornejo
Nora Rosa Ortiz Rendón
Marcela Pérez Muñoz
Juan José Sánchez Beltrán
Roberto Villavicencio Glez.

Décima Generación

Cesar Omar Aguilar Uribe
Ema Leticia Contreras Ortega
Gerardo Correa
Jessica Daniel Brand
Ma. Guadalupe Gómez Rodríguez
Daniel Guerra Ybarra
Ma. Xóchitl Juárez Calderón
Karla Marcela Morán Pérez
Isabel Morín Mendoza
José Ángel Ramírez Guerra
Ma. Edith Salgado Zamora
Yascara Teniente Ramírez
Gemma Tovar Olvera
Ma. del Carmen Vargas Villa
Janet Villegas Agapito

Décimo Primera Generación

Ma. Guadalupe Camarena A.
Luis Gerardo Correa Mcforland
Sarah Regina Correa Mcforland
Phyllis Mcforland de Correa
Israel Monzón Méndez
José Cruz Morales Olvera
Margarita Orozco Aguilera
José Eleazar Romero Orduña

Décimo Segunda Generación

Ardelia Alamilla Valenciana
Leticia Hernández Ortega
Laura Méndez Baeza
Rodolfo Pérez Pérez
Ma. del Carmen Ruíz Rosas
Ma. Elena Solís González
Rosa María Guadiola Espinoza
Ingrid Celene Benites Ruíz
Carlos Gonzaga González
Sandra Cristina Cabrera Retana
Mariano Lara Hernández
Luciano Malagón Zavala
Esperanza Mena Franco
Cecilia Castro Cervantes
Ma. Concepción Carranza Soto
Pedro Lozano Medina
Emilia Gutiérrez Puga
Omar Rivera Téllez
Araceli Alva Ramírez
María Dolores Margaiz Ramírez
Eduardo Adrián López Sánchez
Ramiro Martínez Vega
Andrés Soria Huerta
Laura León Martínez
Ma. de los Ángeles Calderón Romero

Décimo Tercera Generación

Martha Arizmendi Estévez
Oscar Bautista Espinoza
David Cano Cabrera
Elia Grimaldi Diosdado
Martha Irene Méndez Álvarez
Román Méndez Santibáñez
Olivia Molina Malagón
Enrique Palacios Naranjo
Eliseo Paz Hernández
Angélica Perales Cabrera
Ma. Dolores Picó Moreno
Pedro Damián Sandoval González
Delfino Vázquez Villasana
José Hugo Sánchez Rivas
Paulina Inés Acosta Ruíz
Gilberto Palafox Alcocer

Décimo Cuarta Generación

Rosa Isela Jacobo Torres
Cynthia Estephany Vázquez Mexicano
Juan Manuel Ayala Gómez
Laura Chávez López
Graciela González C.
Alejandro Méndez Galindo
Yolanda Moreno Santoyo
Georgina Navarrete Chimes
Margarita Raya González
Manuel Romero Contreras
Ma. Guadalupe Rosales Pérez
Ma. del Carmen Rosales Pérez
Carlos Cuevas Estrada
Ma. Guadalupe López López
Ma. Soledad Torres Gómez
Alejandro Ortiz García
Antonio Yerena Vera
Adriana Torres Gómez
Ma. Guadalupe Rojas Vázquez
Rosa Isela Jacobo Torres

Décimo Quinta Generación

René Rivera Juárez
Mónica Baltazar Peña
Rosa Ma. Ramírez
Marcel Mota Escamilla
Enrique Prieto Escoto
Aidé Antonia Rubí Guerrero Baca
Inti Guzmán
Griselda Bravo Ramírez
Adriana Gabriela Vargas Rodríguez

Décimo Sexta Generación

Sin fotografía
Víctor Andrés Zarate Yebra
Ma. Carmen Hernández Sánchez
Ma. Rocío León Reyes
Carlos Alberto López Hernández

Décimo Séptima Generación

Ariadna Guerra Ybarra
Carlos Guerra Ibarra
Fabiola Arellano Hernández
Noé Arellano Hernández
Gerardo Sebastián Nava
Adriana Fuentes Estrada
Enrique Rodríguez Adams
Berenice Campos Guerra
José Manuel Morín Mendoza

Décimo Octava Generación

Sin fotografía
Tayde Ybarra Serrano
Judith Campos Guerra
Paola Ramírez
Raymundo Pizano
Gilberto Pérez

Décimo Novena Generación

Angélica Villa
Estela Jiménez Juárez
Silveria Benavidez
Rosa Elena Cedillo
José Gerardo Rodríguez
Ma. Guadalupe
Víctor Hernández Benavidez
Francisco Flores
Martha Rivera Alvarado
Perfecto González Carbajal
Florinda Zarate
Mónica Suárez Rebollo
Silvia Nopalera
Asención Mendieta Soria
Minerva Zarate
Sonia Mendieta Soria
Rocío Cárdenas
Ma. Lourdes

Vigésima Generación

Brenda Paredes Fernández
Ma. Concepción Vega Martínez
Lourdes Evelia Carrillo González
Jorge Luis Calderón Reyes
Yair Rivas Vázquez

Vigésimo Primera Generación

Salvador Ledesma Fuentes
Mercedes Norayde Suarez Rebollo
Ma. Leticia Granados Cruces
Leslie Paredes Fernández
Karen Raquel Oropeza Delgadillo
Mariana Ledesma Rubio

Vigésimo Segunda Generación

José Pedro Morin Morales
Javier Ramírez
Ma. Guadalupe Torres
Ma. Guadalupe Tapia Morales
Oswaldo García Cabral
Brenda Paredes Fernández
Ma. Concepción Vega Márquez
Gerardo Martínez Márquez
Patricia Velasco Macías
Martha Torres
Lizbeth Paredes Fernández
Angelica Jiménez
Emiret Acosta

Vigésimo Tercera Generación

Rodrigo Maldonado Velasco
Anabel Yvonne López
Luis Felipe Campos
Ruth Vianey Jacobel Moreno Gil
Lorena Vega
J. Jesús Martin García Ortega
Xavier Mojica
Miriam García
Luisa Flores Aguilar
Samuel Eduardo Manzanarez

Vigésimo Cuarta Generación

Eduardo García Hernández
Vanessa Alejandra Vargas Reyes
Adilene Lilian Laina Díaz
Geraldina Tello
Grizelda Vélez
Salvador Ponce Herrera
Daniel Toledo
Fernando Ponce Herrera
Salomón Bárcenas Mendoza
Carolina Cabrera
Guadalupe Duran

Vigésimo Quinta Generación

Francisco Ponce Herrera
Saul Carbajal García
Ricardo Valenzuela Morales
Diego Sánchez López
Mauro Hernández Durán
José Luis Vázquez

Vigésimo Sexta Generación

Luis Silva Díaz
Ma. Guadalupe Robles
Heidi Paola León Pérez
Carmen Gembe
Bertha Moreno
Oscar Olivares
Yatzi Coria
Maritza Silva Díaz
Lorena
Milagros Guzmán
Carmen

Vigésimo Séptima Generación

Óscar Saucillo Morales
Ma. del Carmen Padilla Lara
Carlos Alberto Briseño Elias
María de Jesús Elias Zepeda

Vigésimo Octava Generación

Adriana Solorzano Villanueva
Xochitl Martínez Luis Silva Díaz
José Benjamín Sierra
Roberto García Rivera
Francisco Torres Jaramillo
Óscar Eduardo Saucillo Zúñiga

Vigésimo Novena Generación

Ma. Lourdes Coronilla
Illiana García
Marco Antonio Téllez
Paulina Vega Arreguín
Daniela García
Concepción Zúñiga
Ana Karen Trujillo

Trigésima Generación

Lili Rivadeneira
Carlos Guijosa Patiño
Anais Palacios
Omar Pérez Mariscal
María Guadalupe Zavala Tapia
María Elena Alvízar Ochoa
Eva Gorett Torres Calderón
Jaime Esquivel González
Carlos Adrián Vega Vega
Andreina
Salvador Alcalá Aguilar
Susana Patricia Navarro
Yulie Mariel
Gregorio Ponce
Rosa María Vega
Melina Méndez
Arturo Figueroa Ochoa
Patricia
Alejandrina De La Torre
Paulina Ponce

Trigésimo Primera Generación

Sin Fotografía
Cinthia Fabiola Palacio Guízar
Rocío Karina Estrada Lemus
Lorena Mojíca Luna
Elsa Gabriela Hernández Knapp
Rocío Villegas Huerta
Andrea Hasly Guillén Luna
Axl Eduardo Guillén Luna
Juan Carlos Sánchez García
Laura Cortes Gómez
María Eugenia Ayala Gutiérrez
Ricardo Celis Díaz Barriga
Martín González López
Arturo Cedeño Ortiz
Grizelle Ovalle Rangel

Trigésimo Segunda Generación

Johana de Jesús Gallardo
Israel de la Torre
Claudia Luna
Viridiana Morín Morales
Gabriela Oliveros
Ana María Paredes
Arturo Nava
David Carreón
Felipe de Jesús Morín Oviedo

Trigésimo Tercera Generación

Santiago Paredes
Sach Rioja
Noemi
Erika Patricia Bravo Ramírez
Elsa Bautista
Vianey Gil
Jimena
Fernanda Campos Guerra
Amalia Toy
Isabel Méndez
Luisa
Daniela

Trigésimo Cuarta Generación

Marlene Rodríguez
Ma Isabel Mendoza Martínez
Isaac Manuel Gloria Morín
David Cano Cabrera
Margarita

Trigésimo Quinta Generación

Sergio Govea Valdez
Víctor Michell Morín Ramírez
Luis Gabriel González Tapia
Luis Alan Rodríguez González
Diego André Morín Ramírez